Düsseldorf Swidnica Tue, 16.07.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
08:00 8:10 16:10 72,98 € Velbert Bielany Wrocławskie BlaBlaCar 0
08:00 9h 17:00 50,79 € Bergisch Gladbach Breslau BlaBlaCar 0
10:30 8h 18:30 59,49 € Oberhausen Bielany Wrocławskie BlaBlaCar 0
14:00 8:20 22:20 39,69 € Wuppertal Breslau BlaBlaCar 0
20:10 8h 04:10 56,99 € Duisburg Mikołajowice BlaBlaCar 0