Düsseldorf Zeitz Fri, 21.06.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
02:00 5:10 07:10 37,19 € Köln Gera BlaBlaCar 0
03:00 4:40 07:40 23,59 € Mülheim an der Ruhr Jena BlaBlaCar 0
05:00 5:10 10:10 29,79 € Düsseldorf Leipzig BlaBlaCar 0
05:50 5:10 11:00 28,49 € Moers Leipzig BlaBlaCar 0
06:20 4:50 11:10 30,99 € Köln Leipzig BlaBlaCar 0
06:30 4:50 11:20 28,49 € Essen Leipzig BlaBlaCar 0
06:40 5h 11:40 29,79 € Duisburg Leipzig BlaBlaCar 0
07:50 4:40 12:30 28,49 € Düsseldorf Leipzig BlaBlaCar 0
09:10 5:40 14:50 46,99 € Duisburg Leipzig BlaBlaCar 0
09:50 4:50 14:40 45,89 € Straelen Leipzig BlaBlaCar 0
10:00 4:10 14:10 24,79 € Köln Jena BlaBlaCar 0
11:00 4:50 15:50 28,49 € Leverkusen Ronneburg BlaBlaCar 0
12:00 4:40 16:40 30,99 € Köln Mörsdorf BlaBlaCar 0
13:00 5h 18:00 38,39 € Kempen Leipzig BlaBlaCar 0
13:00 4:30 17:30 34,69 € Brühl Jena BlaBlaCar 0
15:10 5h 20:10 38,39 € Wuppertal Leipzig BlaBlaCar 0
16:00 4:40 20:40 32,19 € Köln Gera BlaBlaCar 0
16:00 5:50 21:50 30,99 € Wesseling Altenburg BlaBlaCar 0
17:00 4:20 21:20 29,79 € Wermelskirchen Jena BlaBlaCar 0
17:00 5h 22:00 37,19 € Düsseldorf Weißenfels BlaBlaCar 0
17:20 5h 22:20 45,89 € Krefeld Markkleeberg BlaBlaCar 0
18:00 4:40 22:40 29,79 € Velbert Leipzig BlaBlaCar 0
18:00 4:50 22:50 30,99 € Langenfeld (Rheinland) Leipzig BlaBlaCar 0
18:10 4:40 22:50 28,49 € Essen Leipzig BlaBlaCar 0
18:40 4:20 23:00 46,99 € Duisburg Bad Lauchstädt BlaBlaCar 0
19:50 5:10 01:00 29,79 € Duisburg Leipzig BlaBlaCar 0
20:10 5h 01:10 45,89 € Duisburg Leipzig BlaBlaCar 0
22:00 4:50 02:50 41,99 € Grevenbroich Leipzig BlaBlaCar 0
22:50 4h 02:50 25,99 € Köln Jena BlaBlaCar 0