Dresden Stuttgart Mon, 24.06.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
02:40 9h 11:40 75,98 € Seevorstadt West Flughafen FlixBus 0
02:50 5:20 08:10 48,29 € Dresden Ditzingen BlaBlaCar 0
03:20 10:10 13:30 125,97 € Leipziger Vorstadt Stuttgart Mitte FlixBus 1
04:05 9:25 13:30 68,97 € Seevorstadt West Stuttgart Mitte FlixBus 1
12:40 5:30 18:10 48,29 € Dresden Stuttgart BlaBlaCar 0
13:00 5h 18:00 30,99 € Dresden Heilbronn BlaBlaCar 0
13:50 5:40 19:30 33,49 € Dresden Stuttgart BlaBlaCar 0
16:10 5h 21:10 24,79 € Dresden Stuttgart BlaBlaCar 0
17:00 5:10 22:10 48,29 € Dresden Stuttgart BlaBlaCar 0
18:30 5h 23:30 32,19 € Dresden Neckarsulm BlaBlaCar 0
19:20 5h 00:20 34,69 € Dresden Stuttgart BlaBlaCar 0
23:59 7:26 07:25 35,98 € Seevorstadt West Flughafen FlixBus 0