Duisburg Darmstadt Fri, 21.06.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
02:00 2:30 04:30 20,99 € Wuppertal Frankfurt am Main BlaBlaCar 0
03:40 6h 09:40 52,98 € Dellviertel Robert- Bosch- Str. 7 FlixBus 0
04:00 2h 06:00 13,59 € Solingen Flörsheim am Main BlaBlaCar 0
04:40 2:40 07:20 23,59 € Duisburg Frankfurt am Main BlaBlaCar 0
06:00 2:40 08:40 19,79 € Mülheim an der Ruhr Frankfurt am Main BlaBlaCar 0
06:00 3h 09:00 19,79 € Mülheim an der Ruhr Darmstadt BlaBlaCar 0
07:00 3:10 10:10 15,99 € Grevenbroich Seeheim-Jugenheim BlaBlaCar 0
07:00 2:50 09:50 18,48 € Düsseldorf Viernheim BlaBlaCar 0
08:00 3:10 11:10 18,48 € Wuppertal Frankfurt am Main BlaBlaCar 0
08:40 3:10 11:50 24,79 € Düsseldorf Heidelberg BlaBlaCar 0
09:50 2:40 12:30 18,48 € Wetter (Ruhr) Frankfurt am Main BlaBlaCar 0
11:00 2:30 13:30 15,99 € Duisburg Frankfurt am Main BlaBlaCar 0
11:00 3:20 14:20 29,79 € Moers Dossenheim BlaBlaCar 0
11:15 2:20 13:35 20,99 € Leverkusen Darmstadt BlaBlaCar 0
11:30 2:30 14:00 28,49 € Düsseldorf Rodgau BlaBlaCar 0
11:45 4:10 15:55 26,48 € Dellviertel Robert- Bosch- Str. 7 FlixBus 0
12:00 2:10 14:10 12,29 € Leverkusen Frankfurt am Main BlaBlaCar 0
12:10 2:30 14:40 19,79 € Krefeld Flörsheim am Main BlaBlaCar 0
12:30 2:40 15:10 22,29 € Düsseldorf Rodgau BlaBlaCar 0
12:30 2:50 15:20 27,29 € Essen Aschaffenburg BlaBlaCar 0
13:00 2:50 15:50 27,29 € Düsseldorf Darmstadt BlaBlaCar 0
13:10 3:30 16:40 19,79 € Bochum Darmstadt BlaBlaCar 0
14:00 2:30 16:30 17,29 € Langenfeld (Rheinland) Darmstadt BlaBlaCar 0
14:00 2:50 16:50 18,48 € Leverkusen Ludwigshafen am Rhein BlaBlaCar 0
14:20 3h 17:20 18,48 € Duisburg Frankfurt am Main BlaBlaCar 0
15:00 2:40 17:40 15,99 € Mönchengladbach Wiesbaden BlaBlaCar 0
15:00 2:30 17:30 20,99 € Velbert Frankfurt am Main BlaBlaCar 0
15:00 3h 18:00 23,59 € Neuss Frankfurt am Main BlaBlaCar 0
15:00 2:40 17:40 20,99 € Mönchengladbach Frankfurt am Main BlaBlaCar 0
15:00 2:30 17:30 17,29 € Düsseldorf Frankfurt am Main BlaBlaCar 0
16:00 2:30 18:30 15,99 € Düsseldorf Frankfurt am Main BlaBlaCar 0
16:00 2:40 18:40 15,99 € Gelsenkirchen Frankfurt am Main BlaBlaCar 0
16:30 2:50 19:20 18,48 € Dortmund Aschaffenburg BlaBlaCar 0
17:20 2:40 20:00 14,89 € Düsseldorf Hainburg BlaBlaCar 0
18:00 3h 21:00 19,79 € Krefeld Frankfurt am Main BlaBlaCar 0
18:00 3h 21:00 18,48 € Essen Frankfurt am Main BlaBlaCar 0
18:00 3:30 21:30 28,49 € Essen Ludwigshafen am Rhein BlaBlaCar 0
18:30 2:20 20:50 14,89 € Ratingen Kelsterbach BlaBlaCar 0
19:00 3:10 22:10 20,99 € Borken Rodgau BlaBlaCar 0
19:00 2:20 21:20 13,59 € Düsseldorf Frankfurt am Main BlaBlaCar 0
19:10 3:30 22:40 18,48 € Bochum Frankfurt am Main BlaBlaCar 0
19:30 3:10 22:40 18,48 € Düsseldorf Mannheim BlaBlaCar 0
19:50 3h 22:50 18,48 € Duisburg Frankfurt am Main BlaBlaCar 0
20:00 2:10 22:10 17,29 € Düsseldorf Flörsheim am Main BlaBlaCar 0
20:00 2:50 22:50 22,29 € Dortmund Frankfurt am Main BlaBlaCar 0
20:00 3:10 23:10 18,48 € Düsseldorf Weisenheim am Sand BlaBlaCar 0
20:00 2:40 22:40 19,79 € Düsseldorf Oberursel (Taunus) BlaBlaCar 0
23:50 2:20 02:10 19,79 € Düsseldorf Frankfurt am Main BlaBlaCar 0