Frankfurt am Main Potsdam Fri, 14.06.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
03:00 5:40 08:40 43,39 € Frankfurt am Main Berlin BlaBlaCar 0
04:15 10:55 15:10 55,97 € Flughafen Cecilienhöhe FlixBus 1
04:20 6:20 10:40 49,59 € Frankfurt am Main Berlin BlaBlaCar 0
04:45 10:25 15:10 54,47 € Gutleutviertel Cecilienhöhe FlixBus 1
05:50 5:40 11:30 41,99 € Frankfurt am Main Berlin BlaBlaCar 0
07:00 5:30 12:30 37,19 € Maintal Berlin BlaBlaCar 0
10:40 5:20 16:00 33,49 € Frankfurt am Main Berlin BlaBlaCar 0
12:00 5:50 17:50 32,19 € Frankfurt am Main Berlin BlaBlaCar 0
13:00 5:30 18:30 23,59 € Eschborn Schönefeld BlaBlaCar 0
13:10 6:10 19:20 37,19 € Offenbach am Main Potsdam BlaBlaCar 0
13:35 10:45 00:20 55,97 € Flughafen Cecilienhöhe FlixBus 1
14:10 10:10 00:20 54,97 € Gutleutviertel Cecilienhöhe FlixBus 1
14:30 6:10 20:40 41,99 € Frankfurt am Main Berlin BlaBlaCar 0
15:00 5:20 20:20 50,79 € Frankfurt am Main Berlin BlaBlaCar 0
15:10 6h 21:10 41,99 € Frankfurt am Main Berlin BlaBlaCar 0
15:10 5:30 20:40 41,99 € Frankfurt am Main Potsdam BlaBlaCar 0
15:40 5:40 21:20 51,99 € Frankfurt am Main Berlin BlaBlaCar 0
16:00 5:40 21:40 53,29 € Frankfurt am Main Berlin BlaBlaCar 0
17:00 5:20 22:20 30,99 € Karben Berlin BlaBlaCar 0
17:40 5:50 23:30 53,29 € Frankfurt am Main Berlin BlaBlaCar 0
18:10 5:10 23:20 29,79 € Frankfurt am Main Mittenwalde BlaBlaCar 0
19:00 5:40 00:40 43,39 € Frankfurt am Main Berlin BlaBlaCar 0
20:10 19h 15:10 52,97 € Gutleutviertel Cecilienhöhe FlixBus 1
20:35 18:35 15:10 53,47 € Flughafen Cecilienhöhe FlixBus 1
21:50 5:40 03:30 30,99 € Frankfurt am Main Berlin BlaBlaCar 0
23:00 5:30 04:30 34,69 € Frankfurt am Main Potsdam BlaBlaCar 0