Hannover Leuven Sun, 23.06.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
01:10 5h 06:10 13,59 € Hannover Antwerpen BlaBlaCar 0
09:45 13:10 22:55 83,97 € Oststadt Kessel Lo FlixBus 1
10:50 5h 15:50 32,19 € Langenhagen Berchem-Sainte-Agathe/Sint-Agatha-Berchem BlaBlaCar 0
11:40 4:50 16:30 27,29 € Hannover Antwerpen BlaBlaCar 0
12:00 4:50 16:50 27,29 € Hannover Mortsel BlaBlaCar 0
12:00 5h 17:00 43,39 € Hannover Namur BlaBlaCar 0
14:00 5h 19:00 27,29 € Hannover Mortsel BlaBlaCar 0
14:10 4:10 18:20 15,99 € Langenhagen Kasterlee BlaBlaCar 0
14:20 5:30 19:50 41,99 € Langenhagen Brüssel BlaBlaCar 0
23:10 13:45 12:55 61,97 € Oststadt Kessel Lo FlixBus 1