Leipzig Gliwice Fri, 23.02.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
01:20 10:32 11:52 36,98 € Leipzig Zentrum Ost Gliwice FlixBus 1
05:41 14:31 20:12 27,98 € Leipzig Zentrum Ost Gliwice FlixTrain 1
06:10 7:30 13:40 25,39 € Halle (Saale) Schironowitz BlaBlaCar 0
06:15 9:47 16:02 47,98 € Leipzig Zentrum Ost Gliwice FlixBus 1
08:00 6:50 14:50 27,79 € Leipzig Gliwice BlaBlaCar 0
09:20 10:52 20:12 34,98 € Leipzig Zentrum Ost Gliwice FlixBus 1
12:00 6:40 18:40 49,09 € Leipzig Gliwice BlaBlaCar 0
12:40 7h 19:40 43,39 € Naumburg (Saale) Ratibor BlaBlaCar 0
13:00 6h 19:00 30,29 € Brandis Katowice BlaBlaCar 0
13:50 6h 19:50 29,09 € Leipzig Gliwice BlaBlaCar 0
14:30 13:07 03:37 30,98 € Leipzig Zentrum Ost Gliwice FlixBus 1
15:20 5:20 20:40 31,79 € Leipzig Olschowa BlaBlaCar 0
15:28 5:41 21:09 36,39 € Markkleeberg Chorzów BlaBlaCar 0
15:30 6:10 21:40 35,39 € Leipzig Katowice BlaBlaCar 0
16:30 6:10 22:40 36,39 € Leipzig Katowice BlaBlaCar 0
16:30 6h 22:30 36,39 € Leipzig Gliwice BlaBlaCar 0
18:00 7h 01:00 35,39 € Leipzig Katowice BlaBlaCar 0
18:55 16:57 11:52 59,98 € Leipzig Zentrum Ost Gliwice FlixBus 1
22:10 6:40 04:50 30,29 € Leipzig Gliwice BlaBlaCar 0
23:30 5:30 05:00 35,39 € Leipzig Gliwice BlaBlaCar 0