Nürnberg Gütersloh Sun, 23.06.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
01:15 10h 11:15 52,47 € Altstadt und engere Innenstadt Kaiserstraße 19 FlixBus 1
02:05 15h 17:05 51,97 € Altstadt und engere Innenstadt Kaiserstraße 19 FlixBus 1
07:00 16h 23:00 66,97 € Altstadt und engere Innenstadt Kaiserstraße 19 FlixBus 1
12:10 4:40 16:50 29,79 € Nürnberg Verl BlaBlaCar 0
12:50 5:10 18:00 39,69 € Nürnberg Bielefeld BlaBlaCar 0
14:40 4:30 19:10 28,49 € Nürnberg Bielefeld BlaBlaCar 0
17:30 4:50 22:20 27,29 € Nürnberg Gütersloh BlaBlaCar 0
21:55 9:40 07:35 51,97 € Altstadt und engere Innenstadt Kaiserstraße 19 FlixBus 1