Nürnberg Luzern Sun, 14.07.

Departs Arrives Price From To Operator StopoversS
00:30 5:20 05:50 30,99 € Nürnberg Dietikon BlaBlaCar 0
12:10 4:50 17:00 28,49 € Nürnberg Aarburg BlaBlaCar 0
16:00 5h 21:00 30,99 € Nürnberg Aarau BlaBlaCar 0
16:00 4:50 20:50 27,29 € Nürnberg Zürich BlaBlaCar 0
17:00 5h 22:00 34,69 € Sulzbach-Rosenberg Schlieren BlaBlaCar 0
17:00 4:40 21:40 35,99 € Nürnberg Opfikon BlaBlaCar 0
17:20 5h 22:20 28,49 € Nürnberg Zürich BlaBlaCar 0
18:20 4h 22:20 25,99 € Ansbach Uster BlaBlaCar 0
20:30 4:50 01:20 43,39 € Nürnberg Oberrohrdorf BlaBlaCar 0
20:30 4:50 01:20 38,39 € Nürnberg Oberrohrdorf BlaBlaCar 0